INDIAN BREADS
PARADISE BIRYANI SPECIALTIES
CHICKEN DUM BUCKET FEAST
$44.99JUMBO CHICKEN DUM BUCKET FEAST (6 PEOPLE)
$65.99CHICKEN CHETTINAD DUM BIRYANI
$15.50CHETTINAD DUM BUCKET FEAST
$46.99JUMBO CHETTINAD DUM BUCKET FEAST (6 PEOPLE)
$68.99SPECIAL BONELESS CHICKEN BIRYANI BUCKET FEAST
$49.99JUMBO SPECIAL CHICKEN BUCKET FEAST
$74.99SPECIAL BONELESS GOAT DUM KA BIRYANI PARADISE
$19.00BONELESS GOAT DUM BUCKET FEAST
$53.99JUMBO GOAT BUCKET FEAST (6 PEOPLE)
$92.99VEGETABLE DUM BIRYANI PARADISE
$13.99VEG BUCKET FEAST
$42.99JUMBO VEG BUCKET FEAST
$59.99AVAKAYA BIRYANI
$15.50AVAKAYA BIRYANI FEAST
$46.99EGG BIRYANI PARADISE
$16.99EGG BUCKET FEAST
$40.99PANEER BIRYANI
$16.00PANEER BIRYANI BUCKET FEAST
$46.99PARADISE GOAT BIRYANI
$18.99JUMBO PANEER BUCKET FEAST
$70.99PARADISE LAMB BIRYANI
$24.99Goat Ghee Roast Pulav
$12.99
CHICKEN & EGG SPEICALTIES
EGG CURRY
$15.99CHICKEN FRY
$16.99CHICKEN SAAG
$16.99CHICKEN CURRY
$16.99CHICKEN KORMA
$16.99CHICKEN CHETTINAD
$16.99ANDHARA CHICKEN CURRY
$16.99KADAI CHICKEN
$16.99CHICKEN VINDALOO
$16.99CHICKEN GREEN MASALA
$16.99CHICKEN PEPPER FRY
$16.99CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA
$16.99BUTTER CHICKEN
$16.99EGG PAKORA
$12.00CHICKEN JALFREZI
$17.99CHICKEN MUGHLAI
$17.99CHICKEN NOODLES
$16.00EGG BURJI
$15.99Egg Chettinad
$16.99CHICKEN PAKORA
$15.99
INDO CHINESE SPECIALTIES
FISH 65
$21.99CHICKEN 555
$16.99CHICKEN 65
$16.99CHICKEN MANCHURIAN
$16.99CHILLI CHICKEN
$16.99CHILLI PANNER
$16.99EGG MANCHURIAN
$15.99Gobi 65
$14.99PANEER MANCHURIAN
$16.99PANEER 65
$16.99ALOO 65
$13.50GOBI MANCHURIAN
$14.99FISH MANCHURIAN
$21.99CHILLI FISH
$21.99CHILLI SHRIMP
$23.99SHRIMP MANCHURIAN
$23.99BABYCORN MANCHURIAN
$14.99VEG MANCHURIAN
$15.99CHICKEN SWEET CORN SOUP
$8.00HOT & SOUR SOUP
$7.00ONION SALAD
$4.50CHILLI GOBI
$14.99CHILLI BABYCORN
$14.99BABYCORN MAJESTIC
$14.99CHICKEN MAJESTIC
$16.99SHRIMP MAJESTIC
$23.99CHICKEN 23 DRY STYLE
$15.00CHICKEN WINGS 6 PCS (SMALL SIZE)
$10.99CHICKEN WINGS 20PCS (GROUP SIZE)
$49.99CHICKEN WINGS 40PCS (PARTY SIZE)
$79.99EGG 65
$14.00FISH 23 DRY
$20.00PANEER 23 DRY
$15.00GOBI 23 DRY
$15.99BABYCORN 23 DRY
$15.99GINGER CHICKEN
$16.99RAYALSEEMA CHICKEN ROAST
$17.99SHRIMP 23 DRY
$21.00MAMA CHICKEN
$16.99IDLI MANCHURIAN
$14.50CHETTINAD SHRIMP CHUKKA 12PCS
$23.99Mushroom Manchurian
$14.50Aloo 23 Dry
$14.00Green beans 23 Dry
$15.75Triple Treat Indo Chinese Combo1
$30.99Triple Treat Indo Chinese Combo2
$36.99
LAMB & GOAT SPECIALTIES
GOAT FRY
$20.50GOAT VINDALOO
$20.99Goat Green Masala
$20.99GOAT CHETTINAD
$20.99GOAT KADAI
$20.99GOAT SAAG
$20.99GOAT ROGONJOSH
$22.99GOAT TIKKA MASALA
$20.99GOAT PEPPER FRY
$20.99GOAT CURRY
$20.99LAMB FRY
$22.99LAMB VINDALOO
$25.99Lamb Green Masala
$25.99LAMB CHETTINAD
$25.99LAMB KADAI
$25.99LAMB SAAG
$25.99BUTTER LAMB
$25.99LAMB ROGONJOSH
$25.99LAMB TIKKA MASALA
$25.99LAMB PEPPER FRY
$25.99LAMB CURRY
$25.99LAMB KORMA
$25.99LAMB MOGALAI
$22.99CHUKKA LAMB
$22.99Goat Korma
$20.99BUTTER GOAT
$20.99CHUKKA GOAT
$22.99Lamb Kofta
$22.99Lamb Chettinad Kofta
$22.99
SHRIMP & FISH SPECIALTIES
Kadai Shrimp
$25.99SHRIMP SAAG
$22.99SHRIMP VINDALOO
$25.99SHRIMP PEPPER MASALA
$22.99SHRIMP TIKKA MASALA
$25.99FISH Curry
$20.99Fish Green Masala
$20.99Kadai Fish
$22.99FISH SAAG
$22.99FISH VINDALOO
$20.99FISH PEPPER FRY
$20.99FISH TIKKA MASALA
$20.99SHRIMP KORMA
$25.99SHRIMP CURRY
$25.99FISH PAKORA
$20.00Butter Shrimp
$25.99Fish Korma
$20.99Fish Chettinad
$20.99Shrimp Chettinad Curry
$25.99
SOUTH INDIAN APPETIZER
EGGPLANT PAKORA (4)
$8.99HOT CUT MIRCHI
$10.99IDLI SAMBAR (4)
$10.99IDLI VADA COMBO WITH SAMBAR
$12.00MEDU VADA (4)
$12.99MIRCHI BAJJI (4)
$8.99ONION PAKORAS
$8.99PAKORA PLATTER
$10.99PLAIN DOSA
$13.00POTATO PAKORAS 6pcs
$8.99SPINACH PAKORAS
$9.99VEGETABLE SAMOSA
$6.99SWEET CORN PAKORA
$10.99PUNUGULU
$10.00PLANTAIN PAKORA
$8.99MYSORE BONDA 4PCS
$10.00PANEER PAKORA
$15.00CHICKEN SAMOSA 1Pcs
$5.63MASALA PEANUT
$10.00
TANDOR DELIGHTS
VEGETARIAN SPECIALTIES
VEG KORMA
$16.99VEGATABLE JALFREZI
$16.99ALOO GOBI
$16.99ALOO GOBI CHETTINAD
$16.99ALOO MUTTER
$16.99ALOO SAAG
$16.99BAGARA BENGAIN
$16.99BAINGAN BHARTA
$16.99BHINDI MASALA
$16.99CHANA MASALA
$16.99CHANA SAAG
$16.99DAL CURRY
$16.99DAL MAKHNI
$16.99MALAI KOFTA
$16.99MUTTER PANEER
$16.99NAVARATAN KORMA
$16.99OKRA FRY
$16.99PALAK PANEER
$16.99PANEER KORMA
$16.99PANEER TIKKA MASALA
$16.99PANEER VEG KORMA
$16.99SHAHI PANEER
$16.99KADAI PANEER
$16.99PANEER BUTTER MASALA
$16.99VEGETABLE NOODLES
$14.00ALOO GOBI SAAG
$16.99PHOOL MHAKNA MAKHANI
$16.00BUTTER ALOO GOBI
$16.99CHETTINAD KOFTA
$16.99CAPSICUM KORMA
$15.19CAPSICUM CURRY
$14.50CHUKKA KOFTA
$16.00KARAIKUDI KOFTA
$16.00PANEER VINDALOO
$16.99RESHMI PANEER
$15.50POTATO TIKKA MASALA
$16.99Chana Tikka Masala
$16.99Chana Korma
$16.99Kadai Vegetable
$16.99Eggplant Chettinad
$16.99Paneer Green Masala
$16.99Aloo Green Masala
$16.99Gobi Green Masala
$16.99Chana Green Masala
$16.99Butter Chana
$16.99Potato Korma
$16.99Paneer Chettinad
$16.99Gobi Tikka Masala
$16.99OKRA CHETTINAD
$16.99
DESSERTS
SOUTH INDIAN RICE SPECIALTIES
INDO CHINESE RICE SPECIALTIES
BEVERAGES & DRINKS
SIDES & EXTRAS
DOSA SPECIALTIES
FLAVORS SPECIAL SOUTH INDIAN PLATTER
$21.00ONION MASALA KARAM DOSA
$16.00ANDHRA SPECIAL KARAM DOSA
$14.50ONION DOSA
$13.00ONION PODI DOSA
$13.50ANDHARA SPECIAL MASALA DOSA
$14.50RAVVA ONION MASALA DOSA
$17.50RAVA MASALA DOSA
$16.50MYSORE MASALA DOSA
$15.00PANEER DOSA
$15.00RAVA DOSA
$15.50MASALA DOSA
$14.00PLAIN DOSA
$13.00SOUTHINDIAN SPECIAL COMBO
$18.00PLAIN UTAPPAM
$12.50ONION CHILLI UTAPPAM
$13.50ONION MASALA DOSA
$15.00Ghee Masala Dosa
$15.00